Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 06:00 PM
                       Don Kirby - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                        
                           University of New Mexico                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 43.99  2004        High School All Stars                       
                       Foster, Tyson, Hall, Owens                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 New Mexico JC  'A'                                    45.40   1 
     1) Stokes, Bianca                  2) Campbell, Antonique            
     3) Williams, Meritzer              4) Allen, Tasha                   
  2 Adams State  'A'                                      45.74   1 
     1) Spence, Indira                  2) Robinson, Kayon                
     3) Fenderson, Chelsea              4) Sims, Zenobia                  
  3 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  45.96   1 
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia              2) Gay, Natasha                   
     3) Grant, Bianca                   4) Lee, Leandria                  
  4 Wichita State  'A'                                    46.23   1 
     1) Williams, Monaye                2) Pruitt, Shamoya                
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Moore, Audacia                 
  5 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     46.49   1 
     1) Sobah, Tonique                  2) Duffus, Ann-Marie              
     3) Fanty, Petra                    4) Hodges, Shavine                
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.50   1 
     1) Holder, Simone                  2) Banks, Darriel                 
     3) Childs, Jenne                   4) Pless, Shamelle                
  7 New Mexico St.  'A'                                   47.02   2 
     1) Perkins, Alishia                2) Banegas, Jenna                 
     3) Aldredge, LaSasha               4) Walker, Kendra                 
  8 Utah State  'A'                                       47.56   2 
     1) Richardson, Shaleen             2) Haymore, Aubrie                
     3) Witworth, Bailee                4) Heiner, Katelyn                
  9 New Mexico Highlands  'B'                             49.07   2 
     1) Jackson, Alexis                 2) Nelson, Deandra                
     3) Maxwell, Jereece                4) Ray, LaShondra                 
 10 Wichita State  'B'                                    49.89   2 
     1) Morerod, Natalie                2) Taylor, Kristina               
     3) Andrews, Shanice                4) Brady, Courtney                
 -- New Mexico Highlands  'A'                               DNF   2 
     1) Fair, Qiauna                    2) James, Fiona                   
     3) Grant, Jillisa                  4) Rochester, Sheneika            
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 39.35  2003        Texas HS All Stars                          
                       Parker, Davenport, Palmer, Singleton              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     40.67   1 
     1) Hill, Aaron                     2) Smith, Oliver                  
     3) Bain, Mikio                     4) Hubert, Dominique              
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  40.73   1 
     1) Prevost, Lee                    2) Howard, Durawn                 
     3) Davis, Jerry-Lee                4) Turner, Gregory                
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                       41.13   1 
     1) Lee, Beejay                     2) Spencer, Kendall               
     3) Walker, De'Vron                 4) Thomas, Lamaar                 
  4 Utah State  'A'                                       41.17   1 
     1) Henry, Will                     2) Bowens, Nic                    
     3) Pimentel, Silas                 4) Martin, Xavier                 
  5 Wichita State  'A'                                    41.20   1 
     1) Montgomery, Lawson              2) Hartnett, Dylan                
     3) McKown, Todd                    4) Lindsay, DJ                    
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 41.68   2 
     1) Jamison, Vernon                 2) Givens, Dennis                 
     3) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            4) Di Sabella, Miles              
  7 Wichita State  'B'                                    42.11   2 
     1) Valdez, Cristian                2) Reed, Alex                     
     3) Glomstad-Foster, Samuel         4) Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron       
  8 Adams State  'B'                                      42.73   2 
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Berian, Boris                  
     3) Brown, Derek                    4) Vigil, Esteban                 
  9 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                   43.06   2 
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) Whitman, Travis                
     3) Ford, Alan                      4) Liscar, Chad                   
 -- Adams State  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) McKinney, Malik                 2) Scott, Rushane                 
     3) Cropper, Justin                 4) Smit, Justin                   
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 4:20.90  1992        Shelly Steely, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lyle, Sarah            Western Stat           4:43.58  
  2       Marshall, Anna         Western Stat           4:45.22  
  3       Payton, Julianne       Western Stat           4:45.81  
  4       Davis, Hillory         Western Stat           4:47.11  
  5       Lange, Sarah           Adams State            4:47.86  
  6       McNeely, Sophie        Western Stat           4:48.12  
  7       Raber, Sarah           Northern Ari           4:48.79  
  8       Freeman, Shayla        Northern Ari           4:50.76  
  9       Martin, Lauren         Adams State            4:51.94  
 10       Torres, Sophia         New Mexico             4:52.07  
 11       Hawk, Diana            New Mexico S           4:54.19  
 12       Baker, Sarah           Northern Ari           4:56.43  
 13       Becic, Melanie         Western Stat           4:57.37  
 14       Stoltze, Madelyn       New Mexico S           4:57.81  
 15       Mitchell, Teri         Adams State            4:58.07  
 16       Bushman, Brittany      Utah State             4:58.37  
 17       Porter, Carly          New Mexico S           4:58.70  
 18       LeMaster, Addison      Adams State            4:59.18  
 19       Richardson, Tara       Western Stat           4:59.40  
 20       Roberts, Mellissa      Adams State            4:59.75  
 21       Walker, Holly          Western Stat           5:00.87  
 22       Delgado, Laura         UTEP                   5:02.01  
 23       Ortiz, Cassandra       Western Stat           5:04.00  
 24       Barela, Christy        New Mexico S           5:06.67  
 25       Lementino, Tamara      New Mexico S           5:07.05  
 26       Gomez, Stephanie       New Mexico H           5:07.99  
 27       Brunett, Jessie        Adams State            5:08.76  
 28       Michaels, Lisette      Northern Ari           5:09.03  
 29       Hightower, Rylie       New Mexico S           5:11.02  
 30       Corbin, Kelsey         Unat-Adams S           5:14.07  
 31       Hannah, Kristy         Wayland Bapt           5:14.47  
 32       Gomez, Natalie         New Mexico S           5:17.49  
 33       Mullikin, Elisa        Western Stat           5:17.95  
 34       Larson, Adrienne       New Mexico S           5:19.39  
 35       Holguin, Nancy         Unat-New Mex           5:19.80  
 36       Kessler, Hillarie      Western Stat           5:22.95  
 37       Trujillo, Victoria     New Mexico S           5:27.03  
 38       Ortzow, Amanda         New Mexico H           5:34.02  
 39       Mata, Lizbeth          New Mexico S           5:47.92  
 --       Kettelkamp, Sara       Uc-Colo. Spg               DNS  
 --       McGlynn, Kristen       Adams State                DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:44.99  5/15/2010   Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Daniels, Matt          Adams State            3:53.20  
  2       Sanchez, David         Adams State            3:55.02  
  3       Ahonen, Loren          Unat-Western           3:56.03  
  4       Cameron, Matt          Uc-Colo. Spg           3:58.10  
  5       Dahlberg, Scott        Unat-Western           3:59.22  
  6       Aragon, Gabe           Unat-New Mex           3:59.98  
  7       Proctor, Gabe          Western Stat           4:00.01  
  8       Cordova, John          New Mexico             4:00.92  
  9       Roberts, Andrew        Adams State            4:01.73  
 10       Vess, Adam             Northern Ari           4:02.99  
 11       Sanchez, Martin        Unat-Adams S           4:03.80  
 12       Garcia, Ramon          UTEP                   4:04.04  
 13       Senior, James          New Mexico             4:04.69  
 14       Schmidt, Michael       Western Stat           4:05.16  
 15       Bolinder, Nick         Utah State             4:05.16  
 16   399 Fenton, Eric           Unattached             4:05.39  
 17       Herrera, Frances       Adams State            4:05.47  
 18       Godinez, Jovanny       Adams State            4:06.08  
 19       Winfrey, Matt          Uc-Colo. Spg           4:08.05  
 20       Kloer, Myles           Northern Ari           4:09.18  
 21       Ott, Luke              Western Stat           4:09.27  
 22   405 Fletcher, Ben          Unattached             4:11.05  
 23       Butler, Ian            Western Stat           4:11.88  
 24       Valade, Tommy          Western Stat           4:12.50  
 25       Ortiz, Patrick         New Mexico             4:13.26  
 26       Mathias, Adam          Utah State             4:16.00  
 27       Granados, Jimmy        Unattached             4:18.94  
 28       Hall, Alex             Unattached             4:20.22  
 29       Mahoney, Sean          Western Stat           4:26.54  
 30       Pena, Joseph           Unat-Adams S           4:28.31  
 --       Malherbe, Petrus       New Mexico                 DNS  
 --       Lang, Devin            Utah State                 DNS  
 --       Sellers, Nathan        Adams State                DNS  
 --       Doss, Dylan            West Texas A               DNS  
 --       Lopez, Chio            Utah State                 DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 13.22  5/1/2010    Kierre Beckles, Central Arizona             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Morerod, Natalie       Wichita Stat             13.69   2.6  1 
  2       Sobah, Tonique         Grand Canyon             13.70   2.6  1 
  3       Duffus, Ann-Marie      Grand Canyon             13.82   2.6  1 
  4       Selmon, Precious       New Mexico               13.88   2.6  1 
  5       Cleveland, Jndia       New Mexico S             14.22   2.6  1 
  6       Sharper, Samantha      UTEP                     14.30   2.6  1 
  7       Andrews, Shanice       Wichita Stat             14.32   2.6  1 
  8       Childs, Jenne          Northern Ari             14.40   2.6  1 
  9       Stemm, Sarah           Grand Canyon             14.46   1.2  2 
 10       McDavid, Aeisha        UTEP                     14.50   1.2  2 
 11       Davis, Callie          Grand Canyon             14.54   1.2  2 
 12       Calloway, Chyna        Wayland Bapt             14.77   1.2  2 
 13       Downing, Cassidy       Wichita Stat             15.32   1.9  3 
 14       Hart, Lindsay          Western Stat             15.40   1.9  3 
 15       Williams, Kelli        Adams State              15.42   1.9  3 
 16       McCain, Chelyn         Western Stat             15.60   1.9  3 
 17       Prewitt, Jaden         Wichita Stat             15.65   NWI  4 
 18       Ekweariri, Chinwe      Wichita Stat             15.81   1.2  2 
 19       Cota, Deserae          New Mexico S             15.89   1.2  2 
 20       Johnson, Clarissa      Wichita Stat             16.03   NWI  4 
 21       Roos, Katie            Western Stat             16.51   1.9  3 
 22       Meade, Zoe             New Mexico S             17.89   1.9  3 
 23       Gamargo, Alycia        New Mexico H             17.98   NWI  4 
 --       Moorhead, Kailey       NMMI                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --       Sanchez, Juanita       Unat-New Mex               DNS   NWI  4 
 --   407 Henderson, Lacey       Unattached                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --       Craig, Cassie          Wichita Stat               DNS   1.2  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 13.95  1989        Thom Garrison, Wyoming                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Montgomery, Lawson     Wichita Stat             13.77*  1.2  1 
  2       McKown, Todd           Wichita Stat             13.80*  1.2  1 
  3       Walker, De'Vron        New Mexico               14.63   1.2  1 
  4       Beenken, Cory          Wichita Stat             14.64   1.2  1 
  5       Jamison, Vernon        Northern Ari             14.86   0.2  2 
  6       Kemper, Deante         Northern Ari             15.01   1.2  1 
  7       Hanning, Cooper        Wichita Stat             15.15   0.2  2 
  8       Coyle, Clark           Grand Canyon             15.24   1.2  1 
  9       Geiger, Michael        Adams State              15.34   0.2  2 
 10       Jordan, Alex           Adams State              15.35   1.5  3 
 11       Potter, Sam            New Mexico               15.59   0.2  2 
 12       Clark, Chad            New Mexico               15.79   0.2  2 
 13       Williams, Aaron        Adams State              15.83   1.2  1 
 14       Golightly, Grant       Western Stat             15.94   1.5  3 
 15       Thomas, Michael        Grand Canyon             16.03   1.5  3 
 16       Hopkins, Brian         Uc-Colo. Spg             16.11   1.5  3 
 17       Wiren, Kyle            Western Stat             17.31   1.5  3 
 18       Ramos, Kekoa           Unattached               19.52   1.5  3 
 --       Sipes, Tyler           Grand Canyon               DNF   1.2  1 
 --       York, Richard          New Mexico                 DNS   0.2  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 51.92  2003        Jessica Fox, Wyoming                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Aldredge, LaSasha      New Mexico S             54.33   1 
  2       Pitts, Shirley         Unat-New Mex             54.68   1 
  3       Campbell, Antoniqu     New Mexico J             54.97   2 
  4       Haymore, Aubrie        Utah State               55.32   2 
  5       Fanty, Petra           Grand Canyon             55.38   1 
  6       McKinnon, Rashida      Northern Ari             55.44   2 
  7       Heiner, Katelyn        Utah State               55.55   1 
  8       James, Fiona           New Mexico H             56.15   1 
  9       Brazley, Tawsha        New Mexico               56.47   2 
 10       Giles, Kiara           Wichita Stat             56.91   2 
 11       Holder, Simone         Northern Ari             57.00   2 
 12       Brown, Mickey          New Mexico               57.17   2 
 13       Calloway, Chyna        Wayland Bapt             57.40   3 
 14       Moore, Kiara           Wichita Stat             57.87   3 
 15       Gonzalez, Kelsi        Unattached               58.32   4 
 16       Bosworth, Hollie       Utah State               58.74   3 
 17       Nielson, Jessie        Utah State               59.40   3 
 18       Whittle, Krista        Utah State               59.70   3 
 19       Hadford, Jessica       Western Stat           1:00.03   3 
 20       Kielian, Katie         Western Stat           1:00.10   4 
 21       Sagers, Kayla          Utah State             1:00.24   4 
 22       Gamble, Tynesha        New Mexico J           1:00.45   3 
 23       Thompson, Samantha     New Mexico S           1:00.71   5 
 24       Stricker, Amanda       Northern Ari           1:01.37   4 
 25       Johnson, Clarissa      Wichita Stat           1:01.61   4 
 26       Raber, Sarah           Northern Ari           1:01.69   4 
 27       Vigil, Lucretia        Unat-New Mex           1:02.22   5 
 28       Damge, Emerald         Western Stat           1:02.54   4 
 29       Weaver, Mia            New Mexico             1:03.58   5 
 30       Williams, Kelli        Adams State            1:06.27   5 
 --       Taylor, Kristina       Wichita Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Mckenzie, Moya         Grand Canyon               DNS   1 
 --       Warren, Tayler         Adams State                DNS   5 
 --       Robinson, Kayon        Adams State                DNS   1 
 --       Ray, LaShondra         New Mexico H               DNS   3 
 --       Grant, Jillisa         New Mexico H               SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 45.32  5/1/2010    Anderson Mutegi, UTEP                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   400 Solomon, Jarrin        Trinadad and Tob         45.92   1 
  2       Blakely, Fernada       Shocker Track Cl         46.29   1 
  3       Onakoya, Abiola        UTEP                     46.96   1 
  4       Kock, Curtis           UTEP                     47.11   1 
  5       Davis, Jerry-Lee       Wayland Bapt             47.22   1 
  6       al Nasser, Adel        Northern Ari             47.66   1 
  7       Hartnett, Dylan        Wichita Stat             47.68   2 
  8       Berian, Boris          Adams State              47.68   1 
  9       Givens, Dennis         Northern Ari             47.75   2 
 10       Smith, Oliver          Grand Canyon             48.02   2 
 11       Wright, Jonathan       Uc-Colo. Spg             48.35   2 
 12       Dillard, Kristian      UTEP                     48.62   2 
 13       Hall, U'Monta          Wayland Bapt             49.16   2 
 14       Ibanez, Gizeh          New Mexico               49.26   3 
 15       Craigo, Reger          Western Stat             49.46   3 
 16       Howard, Durawn         Wayland Bapt             49.47   1 
 17       Brown, Derek           Adams State              49.48   3 
 18       Ford, Alan             Uc-Colo. Spg             49.54   3 
 19       Whitman, Travis        Uc-Colo. Spg             49.64   3 
 20       Williams, Anthony      Unattached               50.26   2 
 21       Schneider, Alex        Unattached               50.56   3 
 22       Landers, Cody          Wayland Bapt             50.61   4 
 23       Clark, Cree            Western Stat             50.71   4 
 24       Hocker, Ryan           Wichita Stat             50.80   4 
 25       McCauslin, Austin      Western Stat             51.14   5 
 26       Halladay, Derek        New Mexico               51.30   3 
 27       Filburn, Dylan         Wichita Stat             51.31   4 
 28       Peck, Garrett          Utah State               52.15   4 
 29       Browne, Ebo            Wichita Stat             52.30   5 
 30       Ehmke, Brian           Western Stat             52.90   5 
 31   398 Shipley, Nick          Unattached               57.95   5 
 --       Scarber, Frederick     Northern Ari               DNS   4 
 --       Sipes, Tyler           Grand Canyon               DNS   5 
 --       Killpack, Tyler        Utah State                 DNS   3 
 --       Watts, Landon          Utah State                 DNS   2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 11.20  2004        Ashley Owens, Liberty High School           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Allen, Tasha           New Mexico J             11.53   1.9  1 
  2       Hodges, Shavine        Grand Canyon             11.61   1.9  1 
  3       Grant, Bianca          Wayland Bapt             11.82   1.9  1 
  4       Williams, Meritzer     New Mexico J             11.83   0.6  2 
  5       Gay, Natasha           Wayland Bapt             11.90   0.6  2 
  6       Banks, Darriel         Northern Ari             11.93   0.6  2 
  7       Perkins, Alishia       New Mexico S             12.00   0.6  2 
  8       Sims, Zenobia          Adams State              12.01   0.6  2 
  9       Moore, Audacia         Wichita Stat             12.07   1.9  1  12.063
 10       Pruitt, Shamoya        Wichita Stat             12.07   1.9  1  12.067
 11       Williams, Monaye       Wichita Stat             12.08   1.0  3 
 12       Selmon, Precious       New Mexico               12.16   0.9  4 
 13       Fisher-Taylor, Kay     New Mexico               12.20   1.0  3 
 14       Sheppard, Shykilia     Wayland Bapt             12.22   0.6  2 
 15       Walker, Kendra         New Mexico S             12.25   0.9  4 
 16       Pless, Shamelle        Northern Ari             12.25   0.6  2 
 17       Lee, Leandria          Wayland Bapt             12.26   0.6  2 
 18       Marler, Aasha          New Mexico               12.27   1.0  3 
 19       Fenderson, Chelsea     Adams State              12.30   1.0  3 
 20       Fair, Qiauna           New Mexico H             12.35   1.0  3 
 21       Nelson, Deandra        New Mexico H             12.40   1.5  5 
 22       Richardson, Shalee     Utah State               12.47   0.9  4 
 23       Brady, Courtney        Wichita Stat             12.60   0.9  4 
 24       Holmes, Quanisha       Wayland Bapt             12.61   0.9  4 
 25       Jackson, Alexis        New Mexico H             12.69   1.5  5 
 26       Stokes, Bianca         New Mexico J             12.72   1.0  3 
 27       Elliott, Laycee        Utah State               12.87   1.5  5 
 28       Francisco, Neigell     Unat-New Mex             12.97   1.5  5 
 29       Hegreness, Daphne      Unattached               16.67   1.5  5 
 --   407 Henderson, Lacey       Unattached                 DNF   1.5  5 
 --       Jantzi, Lindsay        Adams State                DNS   1.5  5 
 --       Rochester, Sheneik     New Mexico H               DNS   1.9  1 
 --       Kee, Brianne           Grand Canyon               DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Suggs, Yolanda         UTEP                       DNS   1.9  1 
 --       Davis, Callie          Grand Canyon               DNS   0.9  4 
 --       Grant, Jillisa         New Mexico H               DNS   1.9  1 
 --       Banegas, Jenna         New Mexico S               DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Foster, Lesilia        Grand Canyon               DNS   0.9  4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 10.03  1987        Harvey Glance, Unatt                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Hubert, Dominique      Grand Canyon             10.35   1.8  1 
  2       Scott, Rushane         Adams State              10.41   1.8  1 
  3       Taylor, Evan           Unattached               10.47   1.8  1 
  4       Bowens, Nic            Utah State               10.51   1.6  2 
  5       Lee, Beejay            New Mexico               10.56   1.8  1 
  6       Di Sabella, Miles      Northern Ari             10.71   1.6  2  10.702
  7       Henry, Will            Utah State               10.71   1.8  1  10.706
  8       Wright, Anthony        UTEP                     10.71   1.8  1  10.709
  9       Smit, Justin           Adams State              10.90   1.9  3  10.892
 10       Bello, Yinka           Unattached               10.90   1.9  3  10.897
 11       Adeniyan, Suji         UTEP                     10.91   1.6  2 
 12       Dolphus, Lorenzo       Wayland Bapt             10.91   1.9  3  10.91
 12       Glomstad-Foster, S     Wichita Stat             10.91   0.4  4  10.910
 14       McKinney, Malik        Adams State              10.95   1.6  2 
 15       Montoya, Derek         New Mexico               10.97   1.9  3 
 16       Prevost, Lee           Wayland Bapt             10.99   1.6  2 
 17       Leung Woo-Gabriel,     Wichita Stat             11.02   1.9  3 
 18       Martin, Xavier         Utah State               11.03   1.9  3  11.021
 19       Lindsay, DJ            Wichita Stat             11.03   1.9  3  11.024
 20       Stewart, Karlin        Grand Canyon             11.03   1.6  2  11.026
 21       Burris, Chris          Western Stat             11.10   1.9  3 
 22       Walker, Josh           Western Stat             11.13   0.4  4 
 23       Liscar, Chad           Uc-Colo. Spg             11.15   0.4  4 
 24       Hill, Aaron            Grand Canyon             11.16   1.8  1 
 25       Valdez, Cristian       Wichita Stat             11.19   0.4  4 
 26       Smith, Zach            New Mexico               11.27   0.4  4 
 27       Payan, Pablo           Western Stat             11.40   0.4  4 
 --       Bain, Mikio            Grand Canyon                FS   1.6  2 
 --       Pimentel, Silas        Utah State                 DNS   1.8  1 
 --       Thomas, Lamaar         New Mexico                 DNS   1.6  2 
 --       Long, Derio            Wichita Stat               DNS   0.4  4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 2:03.80  1992        Laima BAikauskaite, Lithuaninia           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ekai, Jackline         UTEP                   2:13.47  
  2       Webb, Rachel           Western Stat           2:13.93  
  3       Chugg, Jessie          Utah State             2:14.23  
  4       Clay, Melanie          New Mexico S           2:15.09  
  5       Bowers, Mariah         UTEP                   2:15.21  
  6       Taylor, Jennifer       Wichita Stat           2:16.87  
  7       Sheffer, Alisa         Utah State             2:17.88  
  8       Urban, Alexa           Uc-Colo. Spg           2:18.67  
  9       Reed, Emma             New Mexico             2:19.44  
 10       Ainsworth, Imogen      New Mexico             2:19.60  
 11       Thompson, Samantha     New Mexico S           2:19.67  
 12       Gwerder, Carissa       Northern Ari           2:20.49  
 13       Martin, Lauren         Adams State            2:20.58  
 14       Davis, Hillory         Western Stat           2:20.81  
 15       Freeman, Shayla        Northern Ari           2:20.92  
 16       Mitchell, Teri         Adams State            2:21.64  
 17       McAfee, Amber          Uc-Colo. Spg           2:21.79  
 18       Shepard, Samantha      New Mexico             2:21.95  
 19       Follett, Kirsten       New Mexico             2:22.87  
 20       Payton, Julianne       Western Stat           2:23.30  
 21       Hannah, Kristy         Wayland Bapt           2:24.00  
 22       Nagunst, Kayla         New Mexico S           2:24.26  
 23       McNeely, Sophie        Western Stat           2:24.67  
 24       Diaz, Nicole           New Mexico S           2:24.90  
 25       Brasher, Julie         New Mexico             2:27.59  
 26       Roberts, Mellissa      Adams State            2:27.82  
 27       Marshall, Anna         Western Stat           2:28.09  
 28       Gomez, Stephanie       New Mexico H           2:28.95  
 29       Ostler, Christine      New Mexico             2:30.40  
 30       Trujillo, Victoria     New Mexico S           2:31.04  
 31       Mladinch, Stephani     Unat-New Mex           2:31.32  
 32       Fournier, Chelsie      New Mexico H           2:35.90  
 33       Andreatta, Arianna     New Mexico H           2:37.87  
 34       LeMaster, Addison      Adams State            2:37.96  
 35       Chow, Rebecca          New Mexico             2:39.55  
 36       Espinoza, Jenna        Unat-New Mex           2:50.00  
 --       Ence, Haley            Utah State                 DNF  
 --       Moreno, Chabelli       New Mexico J               DNS  
 --       Lyle, Sarah            Western Stat               DNS  
 --       Fitzgerald, Kim        Uc-Colo. Spg               DNS  
 --       Farfan, Fanny          NMMI                       DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:47.08  5/3/2008    Fred Samoei, South Plains Col             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Blanco, Juan           UTEP                   1:53.55  
  2       Korn, Alexander        West Texas A           1:53.56  
  3       Davis, Anthony         Uc-Colo. Spg           1:54.71  
  4       Slade, Russell         Unattached             1:54.96  
  5       Szczepinski, Krzys     Western Stat           1:55.25  
  6       Lopez, Chio            Utah State             1:55.30  
  7       Cowhick, Henry         Western Stat           1:55.94  
  8       McCloskey, Kyle        Uc-Colo. Spg           1:56.18  
  9       Lang, Devin            Utah State             1:56.19  
 10   401 Arguelles, Nick        Unattached             1:56.28  
 11       Rueda, Ramon           New Mexico S           1:56.32  
 12       Aberle, Carson         Uc-Colo. Spg           1:56.32  
 13       Olstad, Vegard         Western Stat           1:56.69  
 14       Breeden, Corey         Western Stat           1:56.81  
 15       Herring, Edwin         New Mexico             1:56.96  
 16       Rueda, Armando         New Mexico S           1:57.99  
 17       Acuna, John            Unat-Adams S           1:58.30  
 18       Leber, Nolan           Unattached             1:58.49  
 19       Hensley, Marc          Uc-Colo. Spg           1:58.55  
 20       Williams, Terry        New Mexico S           1:58.76  
 21       Mendoza, Dante         Uc-Colo. Spg           2:00.21  
 22       Proctor, Gabe          Western Stat           2:04.74  
 23       Valade, Tommy          Western Stat           2:07.02  
 --       Leber, Nolan           Unat-Adams S               DNS  
 --       Lezama, Steve          Adams State                DNS  
 --       Bolinder, Nick         Utah State                 DNS  
 --       Graham, Andrew         Adams State                DNS  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 58.20  2003        Nicole Ireland, San Diego State             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Kaymarie        Adams State              58.32   1 
  2       Morerod, Natalie       Wichita Stat             59.56   1 
  3       Grasmick, Lindsey      Adams State            1:00.50   1 
  4       Cleveland, Jndia       New Mexico S           1:00.53   1 
  5       Stemm, Sarah           Grand Canyon           1:01.63   1 
  6       Martinez, Lilian       Grand Canyon           1:03.46   2 
  7       Sharper, Samantha      UTEP                   1:03.68   1 
  8       Pearson, Jallycia      UTEP                   1:04.47   2 
  9       Crawford, Sessyon      New Mexico H           1:07.09   2 
 10       McCain, Chelyn         Western Stat           1:08.01   3 
 11       Amukamara, Preciou     Grand Canyon           1:08.47   2 
 12       Cool, Kallee           Western Stat           1:09.63   3 
 13       Downing, Cassidy       Wichita Stat           1:10.07   2 
 --       Palacios, Karla        NMMI                       DNS   1 
 --       Elliott, Laycee        Utah State                 DNS   3 
 --       Maxwell, Jereece       New Mexico H               DNS   1 
 --       Rossman, Ashtyn        Western Stat               DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 49.80  1992        Nate Page, Goldwind TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Coyle, Clark           Grand Canyon             52.23   1 
  2       Long, Kyle             Wichita Stat             54.01   1 
  3       McFadden, Dai'Tyev     Northern Ari             54.12   1 
  4       Jordan, Alex           Adams State              54.77   2 
  5       Hanning, Cooper        Wichita Stat             54.92   1 
  6       Beenken, Cory          Wichita Stat             55.04   2 
  7       Williams, Aaron        Adams State              55.10   1 
  8       Buchanan, Ryan         Uc-Colo. Spg             55.24   2 
  9       Clark, Chad            New Mexico               56.41   1 
 10       Mosman, Daniel         Utah State               56.49   2 
 11       Rowher, James          Utah State               56.86   2 
 12       McClellan, Jovan       Wichita Stat             58.17   2 
 13       Thomas, Michael        Grand Canyon             58.38   1 
 14       Wood, Zach             Uc-Colo. Spg             58.40   2 
 15       Lewis, Charles         New Mexico               58.75   1 
 16       Hunt, Vince            Western Stat           1:00.73   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 23.10  2003        Smedley, San Diego State                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Grant, Jillisa         New Mexico H             23.54   0.4  1 
  2       Allen, Tasha           New Mexico J             23.74   0.4  1 
  3       Campbell, Antoniqu     New Mexico J             24.16   1.5  2 
  4       Aldredge, LaSasha      New Mexico S             24.29   1.5  2 
  5       Perkins, Alishia       New Mexico S             24.32   1.5  2 
  6       Banks, Darriel         Northern Ari             24.33   1.5  2 
  7       Jackson, Janice        UTEP                     24.37   1.3  3 
  8       Witworth, Bailee       Utah State               24.39   0.4  1 
  9       Grant, Bianca          Wayland Bapt             24.45   1.3  3 
 10       Gay, Natasha           Wayland Bapt             24.48   0.4  1 
 11       Pruitt, Shamoya        Wichita Stat             24.82   1.5  2 
 12       Fisher-Taylor, Kay     New Mexico               24.85   1.5  2 
 13       Moore, Audacia         Wichita Stat             24.86   0.4  1 
 14       Williams, Monaye       Wichita Stat             24.89   1.3  3 
 15       Sheppard, Shykilia     Wayland Bapt             24.96   1.5  2 
 16       Richardson, Shalee     Utah State               24.98   0.3  4 
 17       Pless, Shamelle        Northern Ari             25.12   1.3  3 
 18       Giles, Kiara           Wichita Stat             25.14   0.3  4 
 19       Holmes, Quanisha       Wayland Bapt             25.23   1.5  2 
 20       Walker, Kendra         New Mexico S             25.24   0.3  4 
 21       Nelson, Deandra        New Mexico H             25.47   0.5  5 
 22       Calloway, Chyna        Wayland Bapt             25.61   1.3  3 
 23       McDavid, Aeisha        UTEP                     25.68   0.3  4 
 24       Andrews, Shanice       Wichita Stat             25.78   0.3  4 
 25       Brown, Mickey          New Mexico               25.81   0.3  4 
 26       Whittle, Krista        Utah State               26.00   0.5  5 
 27       Kelchner, Rachel       New Mexico               26.01   0.5  5 
 28       Gonzalez, Kelsi        Unattached               26.12   0.5  5 
 29       Barnes, Shay           New Mexico J             26.20   0.5  5 
 30       Stokes, Bianca         New Mexico J             26.28   1.3  3 
 31       Bosworth, Hollie       Utah State               26.31   0.5  6 
 32       Gamble, Tynesha        New Mexico J             26.38   0.5  5 
 33       Jackson, Alexis        New Mexico H             26.56   0.5  6 
 34       Nielson, Jessie        Utah State               26.66   1.3  3 
 35       Foster, Lesilia        Grand Canyon             26.68   0.3  4 
 36       Weeks, Emily           Uc-Colo. Spg             26.78   0.5  6 
 37       Sanchez, Juanita       Unat-New Mex             26.99   1.1  7 
 38       Sagers, Kayla          Utah State               27.00   0.5  5 
 39       Prewitt, Jaden         Wichita Stat             27.31   0.5  6 
 40       Roberts, Lauren        Uc-Colo. Spg             27.62   1.1  7 
 41       Todd, Jessica          Uc-Colo. Spg             27.64   0.5  6 
 42       Gamargo, Alycia        New Mexico H             28.56   1.1  7 
 43       Hunt, Lydia            Adams State              28.77   1.1  7 
 44       Weakland, Rachel       Western Stat             28.86   0.5  6 
 45       Hegreness, Daphne      Unattached               35.80   1.1  7 
 46   407 Henderson, Lacey       Unattached               41.16   1.1  7 
 --       Johnson, Angelica      Unat-New Mex               DNF   0.5  5 
 --       Fair, Qiauna           New Mexico H               DNS   0.5  6 
 --       Hodges, Shavine        Grand Canyon               DNS   0.4  1 
 --       Lee, Leandria          Wayland Bapt               DNS   0.4  1 
 --       Williams, Meritzer     New Mexico J               DNS   1.3  3 
 --       Brady, Courtney        Wichita Stat               DNS   0.3  4 
 --       James, Fiona           New Mexico H               DNS   0.4  1 
 --       Ray, LaShondra         New Mexico H               SCR          
 --       Spence, Indira         Adams State                SCR          
 --       Sanchez, Mariah        Unat-New Mex               SCR          
 --       Ekweariri, Chinwe      Wichita Stat               SCR          
 --       Kee, Brianne           Grand Canyon               SCR          
 --       Fillpot, Taylor        NMMI                       SCR          
 --       Suggs, Yolanda         UTEP                       SCR          
 --       Banegas, Jenna         New Mexico S               SCR          
 --       Rochester, Sheneik     New Mexico H               SCR          
 --       Maxwell, Jereece       New Mexico H               SCR          
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 20.08  1987        Dwayne Eveans, Unatt                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Blakely, Fernada       Shocker Track Cl         20.76   0.9  1 
  2       Turner, Gregory        Wayland Bapt             20.93   0.9  1 
  3       Taylor, Evan           Unattached               21.10   0.9  1 
  4       Hubert, Dominique      Grand Canyon             21.23   0.9  1 
  5       Kock, Curtis           UTEP                     21.42   0.9  1 
  6       Wright, Anthony        UTEP                     21.50   0.9  1 
  7       Hartnett, Dylan        Wichita Stat             21.52   0.9  1 
  8       Di Sabella, Miles      Northern Ari             21.56   1.6  2 
  9       Montgomery, Lawson     Wichita Stat             21.68   1.6  2 
 10       McKown, Todd           Wichita Stat             21.71   1.6  2 
 11       Dolphus, Lorenzo       Wayland Bapt             21.85   1.4  3 
 12       Reed, Alex             Wichita Stat             21.89   0.4  4 
 13       Adeniyan, Suji         UTEP                     21.93   1.4  3 
 14       Berian, Boris          Adams State              21.97   1.6  2  21.967
 15       Joseph, Kyron          UTEP                     21.97   0.9  1  21.969
 16       Brown, Derek           Adams State              22.14   1.4  3 
 17       Cropper, Justin        Adams State              22.19   0.4  4  22.185
 18       Lindsay, DJ            Wichita Stat             22.19   1.4  3  22.187
 19       Glomstad-Foster, S     Wichita Stat             22.22   0.4  4 
 20       Jamison, Vernon        Northern Ari             22.29   0.4  4 
 21       Hall, U'Monta          Wayland Bapt             22.35   1.4  3 
 22       Montoya, Derek         New Mexico               22.36   1.4  3 
 23       Liscar, Chad           Uc-Colo. Spg             22.47   0.9  5 
 24       Leung Woo-Gabriel,     Wichita Stat             22.51   0.9  5 
 25       Bain, Mikio            Grand Canyon             22.52   1.6  2 
 26       Walker, Josh           Western Stat             22.54   0.9  5 
 27       Flores, Mike           Wichita Stat             22.59   0.4  4 
 28       Valdez, Cristian       Wichita Stat             22.65   0.4  4 
 29       Burris, Chris          Western Stat             22.70   0.4  4 
 30       Landers, Cody          Wayland Bapt             22.78   0.9  5 
 31       Ehmke, Brian           Western Stat             24.19   0.9  5 
 32   398 Shipley, Nick          Unattached               24.27   0.9  5 
 33       Ramos, Kekoa           Unattached               24.47   0.9  5 
 --       Mitchell, A-Shawni     UTEP                       DNF   1.6  2 
 --       Payan, Pablo           Western Stat               DNF   0.9  5 
 --       Martin, Xavier         Utah State                 DNS   1.4  3 
 --       Bowens, Nic            Utah State                 DNS   1.6  2 
 --       Prevost, Lee           Wayland Bapt               DNS   1.6  2 
 --       Clark, Cree            Western Stat               DNS   0.4  4 
 --       Henry, Will            Utah State                 DNS   1.4  3 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: * 10:35.85  5/4/2010    Kristen Hemphill, Colorado State         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nelson, Alicia         Adams State           10:31.03* 
  2       Ainsworth, Imogen      New Mexico            10:51.72  
  3       Mitchell, Cassie       Unat-Adams S          10:59.30  
  4       Reed, Emma             New Mexico            11:20.12  
  5       Campbell, Kaylee       Utah State            11:48.02  
  6       Justus, Lauren         Northern Ari          11:52.64  
  7       Sanchez, Gael          New Mexico S          11:53.99  
  8       Lewiecki, Caroline     New Mexico S          11:54.12  
  9       Lenihan, Kerri         Northern Ari          11:54.33  
 10       Padilla, Jenna         New Mexico S          12:27.39  
 11       Oeffler, Chelsey       Western Stat          12:38.39  
 12       Kaneichi, Kristine     New Mexico H          13:50.36  
 13       Farfan, Fanny          NMMI                  13:57.70  
 --       Senior, Ruth           New Mexico                 DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: * 9:06.15  1996        Damian Kallabis, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haebe, Ryan            Western Stat           8:57.69* 
  2       Stevens, Tabor         Adams State            8:59.96* 
  3       Blackman, Trevor       Western Stat           9:07.95  
  4       Doss, Dylan            West Texas A           9:15.03  
  5       Sinda, Adam            Western Stat           9:20.85  
  6       Goodman, David         Western Stat           9:27.61  
  7       Nemchik, Travis        Unat-Adams S           9:29.13  
  8       Reed, Cody             Northern Ari           9:36.59  
  9       Derrick, Ryan          Uc-Colo. Spg           9:39.59  
 10       Shellhorn, Eric        Utah State             9:40.52  
 11       Fenton, Ryan           New Mexico S           9:46.73  
 12       Neuner, Austin         Utah State            10:00.86  
 13       Cluff, David           Utah State            10:33.92  
 --       Malherbe, Petrus       New Mexico                 DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:37.05  2003        San Diego State, San Diego State          
                         Nicloe Ireland, jPeters, Dyer, Smedley            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wichita State  'A'                                  3:48.22   1 
     1) Taylor, Kristina                2) Morerod, Natalie               
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Giles, Kiara                   
  2 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:50.40   1 
     1) Meade, Zoe                      2) Aldredge, LaSasha              
     3) Clay, Melanie                   4) Cleveland, Jndia               
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:51.07   1 
     1) Holder, Simone                  2) Childs, Jenne                  
     3) Pless, Shamelle                 4) McKinnon, Rashida              
  4 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 4:00.13   2 
     1) Urban, Alexa                    2) Todd, Jessica                  
     3) Weeks, Emily                    4) McAfee, Amber                  
  5 Western State  'A'                                  4:03.69   2 
     1) Kielian, Katie                  2) Hadford, Jessica               
     3) Damge, Emerald                  4) Webb, Rachel                   
  6 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:07.83   2 
     1) Barela, Christy                 2) Porter, Carly                  
     3) Nagunst, Kayla                  4) Thompson, Samantha             
  7 Northern Arizona  'B'                               4:09.48   2 
     1) Gwerder, Carissa                2) Michaels, Lisette              
     3) Raber, Sarah                    4) Freeman, Shayla                
  8 New Mexico Highlands  'B'                           4:10.93   2 
     1) Crawford, Sessyon               2) Nelson, Deandra                
     3) Fournier, Chelsie               4) Andreatta, Arianna             
  9 New Mexico St.  'C'                                 4:26.37   2 
     1) Diaz, Nicole                    2) Hawk, Diana                    
     3) Lewiecki, Caroline              4) Padilla, Jenna                 
 -- New Mexico JC  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Williams, Meritzer              2) Campbell, Antonique            
     3) Stokes, Bianca                  4) Allen, Tasha                   
 -- Wichita State  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Taylor, Jennifer                2) Johnson, Clarissa              
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Giles, Kiara                   
 -- New Mexico JC  'B'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Barnes, Shay                    2) Gamble, Tynesha                
     3) Williams, Toni                  4) Moreno, Chabelli               
 -- New Mexico Highlands  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) James, Fiona                    2) Maxwell, Jereece               
     3) Grant, Jillisa                  4) Ray, LaShondra                 
 -- Utep  'A'                                               DNS   1 
     1) Bowers, Mariah                  2) Pearson, Jallycia              
     3) Jackson, Janice                 4) Sharper, Samantha              
 -- Grand Canyon  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) Fanty, Petra                    2) Stemm, Sarah                   
     3) Mckenzie, Moya                  4) Hodges, Shavine                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:06.10  1988        Army, Army                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:13.63   1 
     1) Givens, Dennis                  2) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon           
     3) Froidmont, Arnaud               4) al Nasser, Adel                
  2 Wichita State  'A'                                  3:13.64   1 
     1) Reed, Alex                      2) Lindsay, DJ                    
     3) Long, Kyle                      4) Hartnett, Dylan                
  3 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:15.24   1 
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) Whitman, Travis                
     3) Hensley, Marc                   4) Ford, Alan                     
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:20.11   1 
     1) Ibanez, Gizeh                   2) Halladay, Derek                
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) York, Richard                  
  5 Wichita State  'B'                                  3:21.09   1 
     1) Hanning, Cooper                 2) Beenken, Cory                  
     3) Filburn, Dylan                  4) Freshour, Alex                 
  6 Western State  'A'                                  3:21.60   2 
     1) Breeden, Corey                  2) Szczepinski, Krzysztof         
     3) McCauslin, Austin               4) Olstad, Vegard                 
  7 Wichita State  'C'                                  3:23.45   2 
     1) Browne, Ebo                     2) McClellan, Jovan               
     3) Filburn, Dylan                  4) Hocker, Ryan                   
  8 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'B'                                 3:23.73   2 
     1) Davis, Anthony                  2) Aberle, Carson                 
     3) McCloskey, Kyle                 4) Winfrey, Matt                  
  9 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:30.02   2 
     1) Williams, Terry                 2) Fenton, Ryan                   
     3) Rueda, Armando                  4) Rueda, Ramon                   
 -- New Mexico  'B'                                          FS   2 
     1) Clark, Chad                     2) Cordova, John                  
     3) Senior, James                   4) Potter, Sam                    
 -- Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'C'                                     DNS   2 
     1) Buchanan, Ryan                  2) Cameron, Matt                  
     3) Mendoza, Dante                  4) Wood, Zach                     
 -- Grand Canyon  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) Coyle, Clark                    2) Smith, Oliver                  
     3) Hubert, Dominique               4) Bain, Mikio                    
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 210-02  5/3/2010    Amdanda Bingson, UNLV                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Alexander, Carissa     New Mexico H            48.71m     159-10 
      48.71m  41.02m  45.81m  46.68m  47.29m  48.62m
  2       Bohnen, Jenna          Adams State             48.37m     158-08 
      41.99m  45.41m  48.37m  FOUL  47.52m  FOUL
  3       Vegas, Kasandra        Northern Ari            47.99m     157-05 
      45.69m  FOUL  44.89m  47.99m  45.43m  45.56m
  4       Swartwood, Jennife     Western Stat            44.49m     145-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.83m  41.92m  FOUL  44.49m
  5       Frazier, Bellosie      New Mexico S            44.33m     145-05 
      41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.33m  FOUL
  6       Yoast, Lindsey         Western Stat            42.64m     139-11 
      42.25m  38.25m  FOUL  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Gunn, Taylor           UTEP                    41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.42m  38.18m
  8       Flemings, Krystal      UTEP                    41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  41.02m  FOUL  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Pomaski, Jamie         Northern Ari            39.63m     130-00 
      38.58m  FOUL  39.63m           
 10       Kruger, Katie          Adams State             38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  36.42m           
 11       Christie, Kemoy        New Mexico H            35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Weise, Jessica         Northern Ari            33.98m     111-06 
      32.80m  33.98m  FOUL           
 13       Payton, Angelica       Adams State             31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  30.84m           
 --       Aligaz, Lydia          New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Way, Caitlin           Oklahoma Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 232-11  2003        Drew Lofton, Colorado State                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Miller, Nick           Oklahoma Sta            59.39m     194-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Lavong, Wesley         Adams State             55.77m     183-00 
      52.12m  FOUL  52.87m  54.63m  55.77m  FOUL
  3       Mathis, Jamarius       Adams State             50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Hochanadel, Joe        Adams State             44.84m     147-01 
      40.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.84m  43.86m
  5       Margiotta, Gus         Northern Ari            43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.91m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Ronen, Chris           Wichita Stat            43.73m     143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Narez, Miguel          Adams State             41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.74m
  8       Colonnelli, Patric     Northern Ari            37.75m     123-10 
      32.45m  FOUL  36.41m  37.75m  FOUL  33.75m
 --       Walstrom, Ryan         Western Stat               DNS            
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 201-01  1986        Karen Buergdani, BYU                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Brennan, Kelsey        New Mexico S            40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  33.99m  38.26m  37.65m  36.41m
  2       Gerber, Tiffany        New Mexico S            39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  35.92m  39.14m  34.53m  FOUL  36.70m
  3       Serrao, Nicolette      New Mexico S            38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  34.54m  34.88m  31.18m  33.72m  32.96m
  4       Gilbert, Sarah         Wichita Stat            38.42m     126-00 
      36.63m  36.93m  FOUL  34.79m  38.42m  34.36m
  5       Duffus, Ann-Marie      Grand Canyon            38.08m     124-11 
      37.06m  38.08m  36.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Nicholas, Alexandr     New Mexico S            37.48m     122-11 
      36.78m  37.48m  33.51m  34.92m  35.40m  35.28m
  7       Velasquez, Alyssa      Wichita Stat            37.00m     121-05 
      33.69m  32.83m  37.00m  33.76m  33.11m  FOUL
  8       Sobah, Tonique         Grand Canyon            36.99m     121-04 
      34.00m  36.53m  35.30m  36.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Nielson, Sam           Utah State              35.97m     118-00 
      33.39m  34.83m  35.97m           
 10       Crabtree, Greer        New Mexico              35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.58m  35.42m           
 11       Niare, Tako            UTEP                    35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  FOUL  31.20m           
 12       Markel, Andrea         Wichita Stat            35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  32.56m           
 13       Kamm, Kelsey           Wichita Stat            34.99m     114-09 
      33.23m  34.99m  FOUL           
 14       Bosen, Aubri           Utah State              34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  34.66m  32.44m           
 15       Weakland, Rachel       Western Stat            34.55m     113-04 
      28.87m  34.55m  31.19m           
 16       Gamargo, Alycia        New Mexico H            26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17       Meade, Zoe             New Mexico S            22.40m      73-06 
      22.40m  21.46m  19.83m           
 18       Roberts, Lauren        Uc-Colo. Spg            22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  22.16m  20.92m           
 19       Roos, Katie            Western Stat            21.75m      71-04 
      21.75m  20.15m  21.51m           
 20       Dutcher, Briana        NMMI                    20.38m      66-10 
      20.38m  18.40m  16.96m           
 21       Hunt, Lydia            Adams State             18.92m      62-01 
      FOUL  18.54m  18.92m           
 22       Salley, Jezaray        Western Stat            18.13m      59-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.13m           
 --       Christie, Kemoy        New Mexico H               DNS            
 
Event 26  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 249-06  1987        Zachary Malekwa, Unatt                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Trudo, Brett           Wichita Stat            68.27m     224-00 
      68.27m  64.37m  66.53m  66.54m  65.85m  67.62m
  2   406 Hetzendorf, John       Shocker Track Cl        65.07m     213-06 
      65.07m  63.58m  64.63m  64.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Rizzo, Jon             Wichita Stat            64.40m     211-03 
      63.07m  64.40m  57.58m  62.46m  60.02m  61.90m
  4       Keeran, Matt           Unattached              59.39m     194-10 
      59.39m  58.47m  59.03m  57.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Wright, Devin          Utah State             J59.39m     194-10 
      51.45m  56.54m  58.28m  57.76m  53.59m  59.39m
  6       Dunbar, Zach           Adams State             56.91m     186-08 
      56.91m  51.80m  55.73m  50.88m  53.40m  55.36m
  7       Romero, Ralph          Unattached              56.21m     184-05 
      54.76m  55.95m  55.57m  49.91m  56.21m  54.39m
  8       Freshour, Alex         Wichita Stat            55.24m     181-03 
      52.17m  55.24m  51.76m  53.01m  52.18m  53.65m
  9       Ellis, Michael         New Mexico              52.55m     172-05 
      51.94m  52.22m  52.55m           
 10       Jaramillo, Paul        New Mexico              50.69m     166-04 
      47.23m  48.35m  50.69m           
 11       Ronen, Chris           Wichita Stat            50.46m     165-07 
      41.53m  50.46m  FOUL           
 12       Kelsey, Jerry          Wichita Stat            49.90m     163-08 
      49.90m    x             
 13       Hopkins, Brian         Uc-Colo. Spg            47.25m     155-00 
      40.56m  47.25m  42.98m           
 14       Hochanadel, Joe        Adams State             40.20m     131-11 
      FOUL  40.20m  38.40m           
 15       Wood, Zach             Uc-Colo. Spg            38.97m     127-10 
      36.91m  38.97m  37.70m           
 16       Wiren, Kyle            Western Stat            38.77m     127-02 
      27.36m  29.49m  38.77m           
 17       Ehmke, Brian           Western Stat            30.15m      98-11 
      30.15m  27.28m  22.59m           
 18       Varga, Elliott         Western Stat            29.23m      95-11 
      29.23m  24.27m  24.96m           
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 55-11.75  1996        Amy Christiansen, BYU                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hus, Spela             Utah State              14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
  2       Kruger, Katie          Adams State             13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  13.13m  13.66m  13.60m  13.58m
  3       Gritters, Brooke       Oklahoma Sta            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.90m  13.55m  13.43m  12.86m  FOUL  13.26m
  4       Weise, Jessica         Northern Ari            13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
  5       Frazier, Bellosie      New Mexico S            13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Bohnen, Jenna          Adams State             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.33m  12.91m  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  12.83m
  7       Gunn, Taylor           UTEP                    12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL  12.50m  12.55m
  8       Heslop, Melanie        Utah State              12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.99m  FOUL           
  9       Fuller, Megan          Wichita Stat            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.44m  FOUL  12.07m           
 10       Gile, Jessica          Adams State             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.50m  FOUL           
 11       Payton, Angelica       Adams State             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.04m  11.26m  11.10m           
 12       Ekweariri, Chinwe      Wichita Stat            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  11.06m           
 13       Christie, Kemoy        New Mexico H            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  10.64m           
 14       Michaelis, Erin        Western Stat            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.41m           
 15       Dutcher, Briana        NMMI                     7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.02m  7.30m  7.63m           
 --       Hart, Lindsay          Western Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Eldredge, Keeley       Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Spencer, Lindsey       Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Gamargo, Alycia        New Mexico H               DNS            
 --       Niare, Tako            UTEP                       DNS            
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 63-04  2001        Rich Harrison, Air Force Sports             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Lavong, Wesley         Adams State             17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.62m  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Mathis, Jamarius       Adams State             16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  3       Walstrom, Ryan         Western Stat            15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  15.20m  15.60m  FOUL  15.86m  15.82m
  4       Hall, Bryce            Utah State              15.61m   51-02.75 
      13.73m  15.58m  15.22m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL
  4       Narez, Miguel          Adams State             15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Canavan, Joe           Utah State              15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m
  7       Margiotta, Gus         Northern Ari            14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Tong, Quan             Wichita Stat            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Fisher, Bryce          Wichita Stat            14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.67m  14.28m  FOUL           
 10       Hendrick, James        Oklahoma Sta            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.54m  13.44m           
 11       Potter, Sam            New Mexico               9.86m   32-04.25 
 --       Dubree, Chris          Wichita Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 21-04.25  5/14/2010   Mindy McClurkin, BYU                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   408 Walker, Alesha         Unattached               6.37m   1.2  20-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.37m(1.2) 6.23m(1.2)
  2       Grant, Jillisa         New Mexico H             6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
     6.32m(+0.0) 4.67m(0.9) 6.10m(0.2) 6.33m(1.7) 6.22m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)
  3       Duffus, Ann-Marie      Grand Canyon             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(+0.0)    x             
  4       Cleveland, Jndia       New Mexico S             5.89m   0.6  19-04.00 
     5.85m(0.8) 5.89m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.85m(1.4) 5.81m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)
  5       Walters, KrissAnn      Adams State              5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
     5.55m(1.3) 5.52m(1.9) 5.74m(1.1) 5.83m(1.8) 5.82m(0.5) 5.73m(1.9)
  6       Turner, Yeshemabet     New Mexico               5.78m   1.8  18-11.75 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.75m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 5.78m(1.8) 5.47m(1.5)
  7       Grant, Bianca          Wayland Bapt             5.76m   2.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(2.5) 5.32m(0.8)    5.51m(1.1) 5.51m(1.0) 5.76m(1.9)
  8       Moore, Audacia         Wichita Stat             5.70m   0.5  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5)
  9       Ledesma, J'Lynn        Wichita Stat             5.65m   0.7  18-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(0.7) 5.53m(1.2) 5.56m(2.0) 5.47m(0.8)
 10       Fetaz, Jennifer        Northern Ari             5.62m   1.4  18-05.25 
     5.31m(1.8) 5.62m(1.4) 5.22m(2.5)           
 11       Witworth, Bailee       Utah State               5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.61m(1.7) 5.26m(1.8)           
 12       Reinke, Courtney       Wichita Stat             5.59m   2.7  18-04.25 
     5.32m(0.9) 5.57m(1.6) 5.59m(2.7)           
 13       Heiner, Katelyn        Utah State               5.51m   1.6  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.6) 5.29m(1.1)               
 14       Jones, Daphne          Utah State               5.49m   2.1  18-00.25 
     5.37m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.49m(2.1)           
 15       Lopez, Monica          UTEP                     5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     5.18m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.44m(0.5)           
 16       Gilbert, Sarah         Wichita Stat             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)           
 17       Yingling, Amber        Grand Canyon             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 18       Cota, Deserae          New Mexico S             5.23m   0.9  17-02.00 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.9) 5.10m(1.7)           
 19       Meade, Zoe             New Mexico S             5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.01m(+0.0)           
 20       Sheppard, Shykilia     Wayland Bapt             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     4.99m(1.0) 5.15m(+0.0) FOUL                
 21       Linkama, Meri          Western Stat             5.14m   2.5  16-10.50 
     5.00m(2.6) 5.01m(1.1) 5.14m(2.5)           
 22       Clark, Mareka          New Mexico S             5.12m   0.3  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.06m(1.6)           
 22       Manuel, Jerri          New Mexico J             5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.01m(0.1) 5.12m(2.3)           
 24       Foster, Lesilia        Grand Canyon             5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.08m(1.0)           
 25       Roberts, Lauren        Uc-Colo. Spg             5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.06m(1.0)           
 26       Prewitt, Jaden         Wichita Stat             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     4.68m(2.4) 5.05m(1.6) 4.72m(1.7)           
 27       Stricker, Amanda       Northern Ari             4.99m   1.9  16-04.50 
     4.88m(1.4) 4.99m(1.9) 4.86m(1.7)           
 28       Barnes, Shay           New Mexico J             4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.87m(1.4) 4.77m(1.0)           
 29       Jantzi, Lindsay        Adams State              4.73m   1.9  15-06.25 
     4.55m(1.2) 4.68m(0.9) 4.73m(1.9)           
 30       Hunt, Lydia            Adams State              4.31m   1.7  14-01.75 
     4.19m(1.2) 4.31m(1.7) 4.29m(0.7)           
 31       Roos, Katie            Western Stat             3.15m   0.3  10-04.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 3.15m(0.3) FOUL(1.5)           
 --       McCoy, Shantella       New Mexico H              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.7)              
 --       Danville, Kearah       New Mexico H               DNS   NWI           
 --       Cassolopez, Gabrie     NMMI                       DNS   NWI           
 --       Childs, Jenne          Northern Ari               DNS   NWI           
 --       Todd, Jessica          Uc-Colo. Spg               DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Toni         New Mexico J               DNS   NWI           
 --       Kee, Brianne           Grand Canyon               DNS   NWI           
 --       Willis, Horlexus       New Mexico S               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 27-03.75  1988        Ralph Spry, Unatt                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Spencer, Kendall       New Mexico               8.16m   0.9  26-09.25 
     8.16m(0.9) 7.62m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Lavong, Carlton        Unattached               7.58m   1.9  24-10.50 
     7.17m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) 7.58m(1.9) 7.05m(1.3) 7.22m(2.5) 7.54m(1.0)
  3       Hill, Aaron            Grand Canyon             7.38m   2.4  24-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.2) 7.19m(1.5) 7.23m(2.2) 7.38m(2.4) 5.77m(1.3)
  4       Gaines, Andre          Northern Ari             7.34m   0.5  24-01.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.92m(0.5) 7.34m(0.5) 7.19m(0.3) 6.86m(1.7) 7.15m(0.2)
  5       Lashley, Kevin         Grand Canyon             7.23m   3.4  23-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.95m(1.4) 7.23m(3.4) 6.79m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  6       DeKonty, Josh          Northern Ari             7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  7       Estes, Alex            Adams State              7.16m   2.4  23-06.00 
     6.62m(0.5) 7.16m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.78m(0.2) 6.97m(1.4)
  8       Stewart, Karlin        Grand Canyon             7.09m   2.1  23-03.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.08m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.09m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 7.07m(1.4)
  9       Fair, Pierce           Adams State              6.96m   2.2  22-10.00 
     6.83m(1.7) 6.96m(2.2) FOUL(2.5) 6.77m(2.1) 6.41m(1.3) 6.86m(2.5)
 10       Grant, Donovant        UTEP                     6.93m   1.5  22-09.00 
     6.93m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.72m(2.4)           
 11       York, Richard          New Mexico               6.91m   2.4  22-08.00 
     6.90m(1.8) 6.91m(2.4) 5.54m(2.9)           
 12       Smith, Zach            New Mexico               6.90m   1.3  22-07.75 
     6.76m(1.6) 6.90m(1.3) 6.67m(2.3)           
 13       Woods, Jonathan        UTEP                     6.89m   3.0  22-07.25 
     6.89m(3.0) 6.83m(1.4) 6.74m(1.5)           
 14       Panford, Edgar         Northern Ari             6.77m   0.8  22-02.50 
     6.61m(2.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.77m(0.8)           
 15       Vigil, Esteban         Adams State              6.74m   0.3  22-01.50 
     6.61m(2.9) 6.74m(0.3) 6.29m(2.0)           
 16       Reed, Alex             Wichita Stat             6.73m   2.0  22-01.00 
     6.73m(2.0) 6.64m(0.5) 6.52m(1.0)           
 17       Ralston, Grant         Wichita Stat             6.67m   0.9  21-10.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 6.45m(1.3) 6.67m(0.9)           
 18       Golightly, Grant       Western Stat             6.47m   1.3  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.3) 6.16m(0.4) 6.32m(2.4)           
 18       Hubert, Dominique      Grand Canyon             6.47m   1.8  21-02.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.47m(1.8) 5.61m(3.0)           
 20       Wood, Zach             Uc-Colo. Spg             6.25m   2.3  20-06.25 
     6.25m(2.3) 5.89m(1.6) 5.79m(1.8)           
 21       Ross, Floyd            New Mexico               6.14m   2.0  20-01.75 
     6.14m(2.0) 4.67m(1.1) FOUL(1.4)           
 22       Wiren, Kyle            Western Stat             5.95m   0.3  19-06.25 
     5.69m(2.5) 5.95m(0.3) FOUL(1.0)           
 --       Johnson, Travis        Utah State                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Kirk, Ty               New Mexico                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Estrada, Andres        UTEP                       DNS   NWI           
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 15-01  2004        Andrea Dutiot, Unatt                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Grabowska, Sonia       Utah State               3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.08 
       XO  XXX 
  2       Tucker, Margo          New Mexico               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2       Menke, Amber           Unat-New Mex             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
        O  XXX 
  4       Busk, Nathalie         New Mexico               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Detmer, Cara           Wichita Stat             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Thompson, Amber        Utah State               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Colvin, Alex           Uc-Colo. Spg             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Heisler, Emily         New Mexico               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       St. Jeor, Rachelle     Utah State               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Cook, Julia            New Mexico               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Warren, Brittney       Grand Canyon             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Loontjer, Meg          Wichita Stat             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12       Lantz, Lisa            Northern Ari             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
       XO  XXX 
 14       Cordova, CiCi          New Mexico H             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Black, Taylor          New Mexico S                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --       Terry, Monique         Wichita Stat                NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 --       Montoya, Merissa       New Mexico S                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --       Jantzi, Lindsay        Adams State                 NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --       Gardner, Amanda        Wichita Stat                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --       Sanchez, Mariah        Unat-New Mex                NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --       Rodriquez, Marissa     New Mexico J               DNS            
 --       Gonzales, Marissa      New Mexico S               DNS            
 --       Craig, Cassie          Wichita Stat               DNS            
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 19-05.75  1987        Joe Dial, Athletics West                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Frawley, Vince         Grand Canyon             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  2       Frawley, Eric          Grand Canyon             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Pearson, Ethan         Wichita Stat             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4       Johnson, John          Utah State              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5       Jackson, Tyler         New Mexico              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Freshour, Alex         Wichita Stat            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Dodds, Chris           New Mexico              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Lucero, Willy          Wichita Stat             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9       Steffen, Zack          Wichita Stat             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10   402 Nevarez, Martin        Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   403 Fraser, Joel           Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 --       Varga, Elliott         Western Stat                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --       Hopkins, Brian         Uc-Colo. Spg                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --       Mitchell, Simon        Northern Ari                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --       Singley, Dallas        Utah State                  NH            
     4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Krumland, David        Uc-Colo. Spg                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 --       Pflibsen, Logan        New Mexico                 DNS            
 --       Warensjo, Robert       New Mexico                 DNS            
 --       Maldonado, Alejand     UTEP                       DNS            
 --       Myers, Chris           Uc-Colo. Spg               DNS            
     4.20 
      PPP 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 44-02  5/15/2010   Neidra Covington, TCU                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Danville, Kearah       New Mexico H            12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
     12.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 12.26m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.9) 12.35m(-1.1)
  2       Yingling, Amber        Grand Canyon            12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.28m(+0.0) 12.03m(0.8) 12.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1)
  3       Yates, Jessica         Grand Canyon            12.28m   1.1  40-03.50 
     11.90m(1.3) 12.10m(+0.0) 12.28m(1.1) 11.48m(0.4) 11.73m(-1.7) 11.64m(-0.3)
  4       Reinke, Courtney       Wichita Stat            12.04m  +0.0  39-06.00 
     11.99m(0.1) 11.97m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) 11.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.72m(-1.2)
  5       Turner, Yeshemabet     New Mexico              11.90m   1.0  39-00.50 
     11.21m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 11.90m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)    11.30m(NWI)
  6       Marler, Aasha          New Mexico              11.75m   1.7  38-06.75 
     11.75m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  7       Andrews, Shanice       Wichita Stat            11.73m  -1.7  38-06.00 
     11.40m(+0.0) 11.53m(0.1)    10.93m(0.4) 11.54m(-1.0) 11.73m(-1.7)
  8       Lopez, Monica          UTEP                    11.65m   0.1  38-02.75 
     11.51m(-1.1) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.1) 11.37m(0.5) 11.25m(-1.0) 11.49m(-1.0)
  9       McDavid, Aeisha        UTEP                    11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75 
     11.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.05m(-1.3) 11.00m(-1.0)
 10       Manuel, Jerri          New Mexico J            11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 11.31m(+0.0)           
 11       Willis, Horlexus       New Mexico S            11.30m   1.1  37-01.00 
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.1) 11.05m(+0.0)           
 12       Stewart, Julia         Utah State              11.29m   1.2  37-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.29m(1.2)           
 13       Weakland, Rachel       Western Stat            10.67m   1.1  35-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.67m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14       Cota, Deserae          New Mexico S            10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     10.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0)           
 --       Laszczak, Lauren       Northern Ari               DNS   NWI           
 --       Nielson, Sam           Utah State                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Cassolopez, Gabrie     NMMI                       DNS   NWI           
 --       Clark, Mareka          New Mexico S               DNS   NWI           
 --       McCoy, Shantella       New Mexico H               DNS   NWI           
 --       Pearson, Jallycia      UTEP                       DNS   NWI           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 52-07.50  2003        Quincy Howe, Wyoming                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Lavong, Carlton        Unattached              15.54m   0.5  51-00.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 15.25m(0.3) 15.54m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 15.39m(0.9) FOUL(0.5)
  2       Lashley, Kevin         Grand Canyon            15.14m   1.4  49-08.25 
     15.14m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.90m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.22m(0.5) PASS     
  3       Johnson, Travis        Utah State              14.57m   2.4  47-09.75 
     13.92m(2.6) 14.03m(1.6) 14.57m(2.4) 14.35m(+0.0) 14.16m(0.6) 14.07m(0.6)
  4       Kirk, Ty               New Mexico              14.51m   0.1  47-07.25 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 14.51m(0.1) 14.22m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  5       Hamlett, Kenneth       Utah State              14.13m   0.7  46-04.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 13.95m(0.3) 14.13m(0.7) 13.79m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 14.02m(1.9)
  6       Grant, Donovant        UTEP                    14.06m   0.3  46-01.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.87m(+0.0) 13.87m(0.8) 13.62m(1.1) 13.60m(+0.0) 14.06m(0.3)
  7       Ralston, Grant         Wichita Stat            14.04m   1.6  46-00.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.73m(1.3) 14.04m(1.6) 13.96m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.32m(0.5)
  8       Fair, Pierce           Adams State             13.79m   1.2  45-03.00 
     13.67m(1.7) 13.40m(1.9) 13.79m(1.2) 13.19m(0.1) 13.64m(0.5) 13.74m(+0.0)
  9       Matthew, Robert        Grand Canyon            13.75m   0.7  45-01.50 
     13.67m(1.0) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.49m(0.3) 13.58m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.75m(0.7)
 10       Flores, Mike           Wichita Stat            13.51m   1.1  44-04.00 
     12.48m(1.9) 13.01m(1.4) 13.51m(1.1)           
 11       Estes, Alex            Adams State             13.45m   1.0  44-01.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 12.30m(1.3) 13.45m(1.0)           
 12       Ward, Reagan           Utah State              13.33m   1.7  43-09.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 13.33m(1.7)           
 --       Gipson, Akil           Western Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --       DeKonty, Josh          Northern Ari               DNS   NWI           
 --       Ross, Floyd            New Mexico                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Estrada, Andres        UTEP                       DNS   NWI           
 --       Panford, Edgar         Northern Ari               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 6-00.75  1990        Karol Damon, Colorado                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Szabo, Barbara         Western Stat             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.81 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Ledesma, J'Lynn        Wichita Stat             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Gilbert, Sarah         Wichita Stat             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Robb, Rochelle         New Mexico H            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Thompson, Mariah       Utah State              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Laszczak, Lauren       Northern Ari             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Schweigert, Marin      New Mexico              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Williams, Jodi         Utah State              J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Meade, Zoe             New Mexico S             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10       Lowther, Amber         Adams State              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       Gamargo, Alycia        New Mexico H            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12       Ekweariri, Chinwe      Wichita Stat            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXO 
 13       Sanchez, Juanita       Unat-New Mex             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 13       Jensen, Madison        Utah State               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 --       Roberts, Lauren        Uc-Colo. Spg                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --       Vandergeest, Kimbe     New Mexico                  NH            
     1.49 1.54 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Niare, Tako            UTEP                        NH            
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Abrahamian, Jaclyn     Wichita Stat               DNS            
 --       Fetaz, Jennifer        Northern Ari               DNS            
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 7-03.75  1988        Williams, Smith, Cunningham               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kemper, Deante         Northern Ari             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Harsanyi, Oliver       Western Stat             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3       Childs, Brandon        Wichita Stat            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Baker, Xavier          UTEP                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Beeldens, Alexande     Western Stat            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6       Scarber, Frederick     Northern Ari            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Spruill, Jon           Western Stat            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Bolich, Devin          Adams State              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9       Mortensen, Dyson       Adams State             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10       Bolich, Jordan         Adams State              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11       Potter, Sam            New Mexico               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Follett, Eric          Utah State                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Browning, Ethan        Adams State                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Miller, Markus         New Mexico                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Hopkins, Brian         Uc-Colo. Spg                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --       Vigil, Esteban         Adams State                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --       Wiren, Kyle            Western Stat               DNS            
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 180-04  1998        SHelly Burman, Colorado State              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Spencer, Lindsey       Utah State              51.48m     168-11 
      49.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  49.96m
  2       Gritters, Brooke       Oklahoma Sta            46.26m     151-09 
      44.31m  44.45m  FOUL  46.26m  44.95m  45.65m
  3       Fuller, Megan          Wichita Stat            43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.09m  41.06m  FOUL  43.90m  38.42m
  4       Gunn, Taylor           UTEP                    43.41m     142-05 
      43.25m  41.90m  42.64m  39.79m  43.41m  FOUL
  5       Christie, Kemoy        New Mexico H            43.21m     141-09 
      FOUL  42.53m  43.21m  38.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Bohnen, Jenna          Adams State             41.00m     134-06 
      40.51m  41.00m  FOUL  40.59m  40.11m  40.55m
  7       Lee, Aisha             UTEP                    39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  34.89m  35.30m  FOUL  34.37m  35.72m
  8       Heslop, Melanie        Utah State              38.89m     127-07 
      35.50m  36.57m  38.89m           
  9       Vegas, Kasandra        Northern Ari            38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  38.51m  FOUL           
 10       Kruger, Katie          Adams State             38.30m     125-08 
      36.40m  38.30m  FOUL           
 11       Frazier, Bellosie      New Mexico S            37.66m     123-07 
      36.41m  FOUL  37.66m           
 12       Hus, Spela             Utah State              37.46m     122-11 
      34.68m  37.46m  37.27m           
 13       Moseley, Gloria        Oklahoma Sta            36.51m     119-09 
      29.97m  35.42m  36.51m           
 14       Eldredge, Keeley       Utah State              36.41m     119-05 
      35.16m  36.41m  FOUL           
 15       Gile, Jessica          Adams State             34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  34.83m           
 16       Michaelis, Erin        Western Stat            32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  FOUL           
 17       Yoast, Lindsey         Western Stat            32.81m     107-08 
      30.74m  32.81m  32.17m           
 18       Payton, Angelica       Adams State             31.30m     102-08 
      30.18m  31.30m  31.30m           
 19       Pomaski, Jamie         Northern Ari            30.32m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.32m  FOUL           
 20       Dutcher, Briana        NMMI                    23.92m      78-06 
      22.50m  23.49m  23.92m           
 --       Dominguez, Victori     New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Aligaz, Lydia          New Mexico H               DNS            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 210-00  2006        Casey Malone, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Dudley, Matt           UTEP                    51.38m     168-07 
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  51.38m  49.43m  48.23m
  2       Hudson, Andrew         Oklahoma Sta            49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.10m  46.01m
  3       Hall, Bryce            Utah State              47.80m     156-10 
      45.16m  44.43m  47.80m  FOUL  FOUL  46.49m
  4       Walstrom, Ryan         Western Stat            47.75m     156-08 
      FOUL  47.75m  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Colonnelli, Patric     Northern Ari            44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  42.63m  42.59m  44.31m
  6       Tong, Quan             Wichita Stat            43.16m     141-07 
      43.06m  FOUL  FOUL  43.16m  FOUL  43.04m
  7       Margiotta, Gus         Northern Ari            42.90m     140-09 
      42.04m  42.90m  FOUL  41.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Fisher, Bryce          Wichita Stat            42.53m     139-06 
      41.76m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.22m
  9       Mathis, Jamarius       Adams State             42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.10m           
 10       Dubree, Chris          Wichita Stat            37.04m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.04m           
 11       Harrington, Camero     Unattached              36.02m     118-02 
      FOUL  36.02m  34.32m           
 12       Potter, Sam            New Mexico              33.34m     109-04 
      32.04m  FOUL  33.34m           
 --       York, Richard          New Mexico                 DNS            
 --       Conner, Jeff           Wichita Stat               DNS            
 --       Hochanadel, Joe        Adams State                DNS            
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walker, Holly          Western Stat          10:39.14  
  2       Ortiz, Cassandra       Western Stat          10:50.45  
  3       Ochoa, Vivian          Adams State           10:52.64  
  4       Sandoval, Veronica     Uc-Colo. Spg          11:00.61  
  5       Brunett, Jessie        Adams State           11:07.52  
  6       Sang, Denet            New Mexico J          11:23.10  
  7       Mullikin, Elisa        Western Stat          11:26.74  
  8       Kessler, Hillarie      Western Stat          11:36.72  
  9       Ibarra, Angela         New Mexico H          11:55.15  
 10       Ortzow, Amanda         New Mexico H          12:23.69  
 --       Richardson, Tara       Western Stat               DNS  
 --       Stark, Valerie         Unat-Adams S               DNS  
 --       Lamb, Kelly            Adams State                DNS  
 --       McGlynn, Kristen       Adams State                DNS  
 --       Gomez, Natalie         New Mexico S               DNS  
 --       Garcia, Analyssa       New Mexico H               DNS  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       farris, elliott        Unattached             8:44.88  
  2       Schmidt, Michael       Western Stat           8:47.47  
  3       Butler, Ian            Western Stat           8:48.21  
  4       Ott, Luke              Western Stat           8:53.68  
  5       Maiyo, Elphas          UTEP                   8:56.57  
  6       Montoya, Vincent       Unat-New Mex           8:58.60  
  7       Wilson, Garrett        Western Stat           9:05.96  
  8       Ellis, Anthony         New Mexico S           9:09.89  
  9       Ryther, Drew           Adams State            9:21.85  
 10       Slater, John           Unat-Adams S           9:26.13  
 11   404 Hierlmaier, Todd       Unattached             9:30.50  
 12       Mahoney, Sean          Western Stat           9:36.15  
 --       Luterbach, John        Adams State                DNS  
 --       Ortiz, Patrick         New Mexico                 DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hope Christian             103        2) Rio Rancho                 79   
    3) Aztec                       75        4) St. Pius X                 44   
    5) Manzano                     36        6) Del Norte                  30   
    7) Albuquerque                 29        8) Sandia Prep                28   
    9) East Mountain               25       10) Pojoaque                   19   
   11) Socorro                     12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rio Rancho                 123.50     2) Manzano                    79   
    3) Hope Christian              55.50     4) Aztec                      47   
    5) St. Pius X                  39        6) Pojoaque                   31.50
    7) Socorro                     28.50     8) Del Norte                  22   
    8) Sandia Prep                 22       10) Atrisco Heritage           20   
   11) Albuquerque                  8       12) East Mountain               4